Sarja: Y (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1KallioJoonasSUA95989992979657718
2JahnssonKaiPAS929696969610057613
3YlinenPetriKA96919199979957320
4Jäntti JormaSUA96949594959957310
5ParhialaJanTiA95949597989357211
6TalvitieMarkoLehA91949398989757119
7KnuutiJoonasP-HA93969395919756514
8BrobergArnoldSWE8993869793935519
9EmilssonKarl Magnus FredrikSWE8491878790895286
10BladRobertSWE9182898583795096

Sarja: Y50 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1GremingerDanielCH9091959893965638
2HiipakkaHarriKokMAS9592889694945598
3KurmannReneSwizerland8580878987955238

Sarja: Y60 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1KunttuMattiKSA8693918680875238
2HakolaSeppo USK7987938685885183

Sarja: Y70 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1√ĖhmanJuhaniTiA8790867284925115