Sarja: Y (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1TalvitieMarkoLehA949492100989857622
2MeinanderAriSySi97979797919657512
3KallioJoonasSUA97939797959357218
4YlinenPetriKA92939499979657115
5ParhialaJanSuA97949694979257022
6KnuutiJoonasP-HA87969899959256717
7JokinenAnttiOMAS93919696919055716
8PahalahtiAnttiSySi9393908388865336
9SaikkonenPanuHVA8283889288885215
10KumpulainenTeemuOMAS9187938286815205
11SuuronenOttoSySi8089907886855085

Sarja: Y60 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1KunttuMattiKSA92949179918553213
2HiipakkaHarriKokMAS8989888790885317

Sarja: Y75 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1√ÖsbackaJormaMA9087798478945126
2√ĖhmanJuhaniTiA7481878889815004
3JauhiainenReinoKontu9383767781874975