Sarja: Y (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1TalvitieMarkoLehA100989199979057515
2Lahti TeemuSUA989586991009257013
3BrobergArnoldSWE92939393899155112
4PahalahtiAnttiSySi9489869391775306
5KemppiVesaKSA9191748990815166
6EmilssonKarl Magnus FredrikSWE8270748991694753
7AhomäkiJussiHSA566575366362832

Sarja: Y50 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1SaloJarmoLSA96948593927853813
2GremingerDanielCH9095839693775349
3WolkoffOlgaESA9193869190805315
4KoivunenPasiSySi9092729192745116
5ViitasaariPaulaPAS9189779285725064
6SaloSamiHyMAS6262606870623841

Sarja: Y60 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1BrobergArnoldSWE9395939296905598
2SaloKariLehA8988919191825327
3SilvioMorettoCH92858591918552910
4NevalaVeli-PekkaJalasjärven Ampujat99878290917952811
5BlattiUeliSwizerland9284789286695014

Sarja: Y70 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1√ĖhmanJuhaniTiA8472578275564260