Sarja: Y (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1TalvitieMarkoLehA98979395999457617
2ParhialaJanTiA97939195978956213
3Lahti TeemuLAS9495869996855558
4KimpimäkiTeijoJjA96928894938654911
5GremingerDanielSUI9384749493945323
6WolkoffOlgaESA9382859392815266
7BernhardPhilipGER8582889095825226
8KaaroKirstiKAS8491878292645004
9LuotoSatu ESA8074608178674401

Sarja: Y20 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1HangassaloLasarusIMAS93908996948654810
2HietaniemiUrhoAlavA9290869590835365
3NiemannMorrisGER93928097895250310
4BotheTimonGER8778748576814816
5Osten-FabeckIanSaksa9185808675574744
6HakalaEllaIMAS8084467766494022

Sarja: Y50 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1ViitasaariPaulaPAS9685809792845347
2WolkoffOlgaESA99907593917752514
3SorriTarjaSA9184619090594754
4SaloSamiHyMAS8674728583644643

Sarja: Y70 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1√ĖhmanJuhaniTiA7584639079714622