Sarja: Y (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1TalvitieMarkoLehA95958999979356812
2Lahti TeemuSUA98949695929256710
3MeinanderAriSySi98929095958255213
4WolkoffOlgaESA97948197927954011
5BrobergArnoldRuotsi9286829888885349
6PahalahtiAnttiSySi9287789690845276
7LuotoSatu ESA8992769588725126
8KumpulainenTeemuOMAS9188659090644886
9HedlundMikaelRuotsi8084649183724741

Sarja: Y50 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1LuotoSatu ESA9590848784735136

Sarja: Y60 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1BlattiUeliSwizerland94938393918654011
2PesonenAnttiSySi9286808984825137
3SaloKariLehA8468576178684164

Sarja: Y75 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1√ÖsbackaJormaMA9086828485694965