Sarja: Y (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1LawnerStinaSWE95949696939556916
2GremingerDanielCH96969398939156715
3KisslingRenatoSwizerland96939495949356514
4SaloJarmoLSA92939892949256111
5BrobergArnoldSWE91959394939355913
6KurmannReneSwizerland97989299878355611
7SilvioMorettoCH88959490939555510
8KoivunenPasiSySi94939390958655112
9BlattiUeliSwizerland9297919587825448
10TorkkoMeaValkeakosken rihla8582887789895104
11EmilssonKarl Magnus FredrikSWE8383877473884881