Sarja: Y (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1KallioJoonasSUA98969897939557721
2TalvitieMarkoLehA93969495949857015
3Jäntti JormaSUA98969594969157014
4YlinenPetriKA98949994899256613
5JahnssonKaiPAS96939393929456111
6ParhialaJanTiA94919197929255713
7KnuutiJoonasP-HA9490939289885465
8BladRobertSWE8469847171794582