Sarja: Y (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1TurjaJyrkiLSA96979095949656813
2GremingerDanielSUI8991919288875386
3JunttiJukkaKSA8689849485935319

Sarja: Y50 (40 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1OikariHeikkiTiA939697960038212
2MyllymäkiIlkkaNoSA91929292003675
3RantakangasReijoLehA86919191003590
4RytkönenKimmoKAMS89889091003587
5HumppiMarttiKarMAS83878790003475

Sarja: Y60 (40 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1Halla-AhoEsko HaaAs92919288003633
2HatanpääIlpoHSA88948892003626
3HakolaSeppo USK94908889003616
4SaloKariLehA82889082003424

Sarja: Y70 (40 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1IhantolaMarkkuHVA87888791003534
2√ĖhmanJuhaniTiA91908289003523
3DiehlHansSUI92928481003492

Sarja: VT12 (20 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1HautamäkiTiitusKeAmS898500001741
2HelasteKaiusKeAmS848900001732
3RiihimäkiJesseIMAS758800001631

Sarja: IT10 (20 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1RäisänenArttu KeAmS848800001721
2LappiPanuKP-V838400001671
3RiihimäkiTuuliIMAS847800001620

Sarja: IT8 (20 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1RäisänenArttu KeAmS909200001822

Sarja: 11-14A (20 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1OikariAapoKarMAS798200001610

Sarja: Y20 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1SavolaEsaLappjA9091909192915458
2MyllymäkiNiklasNoSA9090898694925416
3LappiViliKP-V9084849190825213

Sarja: Y18 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1LaulainenArttu KeAmS9392919088935478
2HölsöSeveriIMAS9290848681855183
3BergVenlaKarMAS8591808975815015
4HuhtanenLauriKarMAS7870808582774723

Sarja: Y16 (40 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1LaulainenArttu KeAmS92868890003561

Sarja: N (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1KarriRitvaKokMAS96959395939556717
2HynninenReettaPAS89959496959256111
3TuruKatiKAS9092879492895445
4WolkoffOlgaESA9386898788915345
5RöyhkiöMarikaESF9386918888885345
6LuotoSatu ESA8784859090875238

Sarja: N20 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1SchraderJessicaGER9195959692915609
2LehmannMariekeGER9191959395945598
3LudersNinaSaksa8782888991935309
4DehnbostelMareikeSaksa8585809190875187