Sarja: Y (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1JahnssonKaiPAS95959694929556715
2GeisslerPatrickCH9693949393955647
3GremingerAndreasCH9493939190895507
4PylkkönenTeemuSaarA9790928288925418
5IsosäviJussiSaarA9685889089835315
6AhomäkiJussiHSA8779837288844936
7PitkänenNikoTiA7185748081834742

Sarja: Y50 (40 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1OikariHeikkiTiA95949593003777
2KisslingRenatoSwizerland899197940037112
3KurmannReneSwizerland93919292003685
4JokirantaOlliPAS87929077003461

Sarja: Y60 (40 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1BlattiUeliSwizerland93909393003694
2RantakangasReijoLehA93949189003679
3HakolaSeppo USK92919093003663
4Halla-AhoEsko HaaAs93898988003593
5KunttuMattiKSA90838790003502
6HatanpääIlpoHSA84808288003341

Sarja: Y70 (40 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1√ĖhmanJuhaniTiA90878790003542
2DiehlHansCH82908888003483
3SchochPeterSwizerland83888288003411
4IhantolaMarkkuPAS83828282003292

Sarja: VT12 (20 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1PuumalaMinka-Maria KP-V908400001742

Sarja: VT14 (30 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1PuumalaPeetuKP-V9089820002613

Sarja: 11-14A (20 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1OikariLauriKarmaS707500001451

Sarja: Y20 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1LaulainenArttu KeAmS8991928691935429
2LappiViliVetU8987848990885274

Sarja: Y16 (40 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1HakalaEllaIMAS94989593003809

Sarja: N (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1LawnerStinaSWE94949193919155410
2LuotoSatu ESA8885878791915296
3TorkkoMeaValkeakosken rihla8383868781855051
4GustafssonJohannaK-UAS8683808476844933

Sarja: N50 (40 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1ViitasaariPaulaPAS92899891003706
2WolkoffOlgaESA88919194003645
3LuotoSatu ESA85859587003522
4GustafssonJohannaK-UAS84858080003292