Sarja: Y (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1KasiAleksiIMAS979899989910059116
2AnderssonMikaelSWE989797971009758624
3LeskeläVilleIMAS99979796999858617
4Rinta-KoskiEemeli IMAS100989797979558427
5HemminkiJariIMAS97969696979958119
6KemppainenJaniKSA95969694949256713
7Kyt√∂nenJukka√ĄSA9593949495935643

Sarja: N (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1Yli-KiikkaMarjoIMAS9610010099979959123
2KeroMinnaHSA98939595959657214

Sarja: Y50 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1SlördahlSvein GunnarNOR99999897979858827
2Nyflot Arne MortenNorja98969596959957918
3√ÖkessonJanneRuotsi9393969494975679

Sarja: Y60 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1HellmanGöranBromma-Solna SKF97979797969758110
2Bj√∂rkbackaHarri√ĄSA9193939696995684
3TiilikainenJorma√ĄSA91909796959156010
4LaineSeppoBSPA89899493928954610

Sarja: Y70 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1KaartaVeikkoKalMy92949397929456211

Sarja: Y20 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1KasiAleksiIMAS979797100989958814
2KoistilaVilleKokMas99959899989658519

Sarja: Y18 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1Rinta-KoskiAapeliIMAS98979596929457214

Sarja: Y16 (40 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1NiemiNeeaHSA94918391003593

Sarja: N20 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1Rinta-KoskiHilkkaIMAS95979596959857615

Sarja: T14 (30 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1NiemiNeeaHSA8388920002632

Sarja: Y75 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1ForstenJouko SA96999996939557815
2AhlersKajOSU94959395929055911

Sarja: Y80 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1AholaJuhaniKSA94958894949455915