Sarja: Y (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1AnderssonMikaelSWE97999899989758818
2TorkkoVesaValkeakosken rihla97959898959758014
3Nyflot Arne MortenNorja95939999979457715
4AhoKonstaLappjA98939594989757513
5HemminkiJariSsA9496949192965638
6RytkönenKimmoKAMS9091939091905456

Sarja: N (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1Yli-KiikkaMarjoIMAS9999100100979959427
2KarhuRiinaIMAS94989698979958221
3HietanenSari√ĄSA8384907779854984

Sarja: Y50 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1HellmanGöranBromma-Solna SKF99989897989858818
2LehtinenJariKSA94999898989758410
3KajanTapioKAMS9495949999975789

Sarja: Y60 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1PiispanenAimoPihtA ry94959497979757414
2TöröläEsko PAS9893949494975709

Sarja: Y70 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1AholaJuhaniKSA9093909293895478

Sarja: Y18 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1HölsöSeveriIMAS88979293969355911

Sarja: Y16 (40 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1HärkönenVenniYK93949591003737
2LukoperovDanielYK93949393003733

Sarja: N20 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1PaloMarianneIMAS1009999999910059633

Sarja: T14 (30 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1AhonenVilleKA9698910002857
2HärkönenOssiYK9696930002853
3AhonenEmmiKA9395960002843
4LukoperovDanielYK9393970002834
5LehtimäkiVeetiIMAS9591910002774

Sarja: T12 (20 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1RiihimäkiJesseIMAS979600001936
2YlinenSanniHSA949400001883
3LehtimäkiEetuIMAS959000001853
4SalinArttu HaaAs899100001801
5MäkinenSamuIMAS918800001792
6HautamäkiTiitusKeAmS928600001782
7HelasteKaiusKeAmS828300001651

Sarja: T10 (20 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1LehtimäkiEeviIMAS979600001935
2RiihimäkiTuuliIMAS939200001852
3HelasteAamosKeAmS848900001731
4SalinEetuHaaAs878500001722
5MäkinenSisuIMAS818300001640