Sarja: Y (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1Nyflot Arne MortenNorja98989996989858728
2LievonenJukkaJA981009699989558620
3TorkkoVesaValkeakosken rihla971009893989858416
4AnderssonMikaelSWE97979598979858221
5LeskeläVilleIMAS96989696979758018
6TupakkaPetriESA96969894979857919
7HemminkiJariIMAS98939596979957815
8RytkönenKimmoKAMS97979393959557020

Sarja: N (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1Yli-KiikkaMarjoIMAS1009899991009959529
2KarhuRiinaIMAS100979298969958214

Sarja: Y50 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1HallbergNiklasSWE989598981009758624
2HellmanGöranBromma-Solna SKF100979799969758620
3RytkönenKimmoKAMS96979895969757918
4√ÖkessonJanneRuotsi96969395949356712
5KarhuVeliIMAS9497899195895558

Sarja: Y60 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1PiispanenAimoPihtA ry95949996939757415
2NevalaKariLA95959897939457213
3LahdenvesiJariRS94949896959357013
4LaineSeppoBSPA9495929197975666
5AhoVeijo√ĄSA8584728590804961

Sarja: Y70 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1AhlersKajOSU94949695989657316
2TöröläEsko PAS95969498959257011

Sarja: Y18 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1LukoperovDanielYK95939495959456613

Sarja: Y16 (40 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1LukoperovDanielYK95979597003849

Sarja: T14 (30 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1SäilyMilenaYK9893980002897
2SalinArttu HaaAs9290870002692
3HautamäkiTiitusKeAmS8592900002676

Sarja: T12 (20 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1SäilyMilenaYK9898000019610
2SalinEetuHaaAs858000001651

Sarja: T10 (20 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1SalinEetuHaaAs819100001723