Sarja: Y (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1KimpimäkiTeijoJjA95939397989757312
2TalvitieMarkoLehA91908998981005668
3GremingerDanielSUI9593879498985659
4ParhialaJanTiA921009393949256415
5GeisslerPatrickSUI95949492958655612
6PirttimäkiAleksiPAS9088918892935428
7PylkkönenTeemuSaarA8789858387885196
8HautamäkiPekkaOulA5365655966633711

Sarja: N (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1KarriRitvaKokMAS97949796999858110
2KaaroKirstiKAS9897959690945709
3HynninenReettaPAS9594959994845617
4ViitasaariPaulaPAS9390939495955607
5WolkoffOlgaESA92879293979755810
6TorkkoMeaValkeakosken rihla8892928892935456
7KälliAnetteLehA9489919190845398
8GremingerMirjam SUI8292849391945365
9ArrakoskiSophiaRS9588878780795169
10LuotoSatu ESA8291907976945124
11RöyhkiöMarikaESF8675878986835066

Sarja: Y50 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1OikariHeikkiTiA92999789959156314
2MyllymäkiIlkkaNoSA91949494939355910
3ReinolaKariLempäälän ampujat90949388919755313
4HakulaArvoNU87969191909154613
5KoivunenPasiTiA9489949792785447
6RannistoJarkkoLappjA9184919289905378
7MäenpääKeijoIMAS8992929388815354
8PaananenKimmo√ĄSA8593887987875199
9LaitinenTomiKAMS7985867573824805

Sarja: Y60 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1KunttuMattiKSA8594869492905418
2PesonenAnttiLAS9293859385845327
3HaukkalaMauriKokMAS8590898793875316
4SaloKariLehA8887869190885304
5HakolaSeppo USK8989948283885254

Sarja: Y70 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1JauhiainenReinoKontu9090918688965416
2√ĖhmanJuhaniTiA9491908593885414
3DiehlHansSUI9095928783835307
4KarriErkkiKokMAS9191898476875186
5IhantolaMarkkuHVA8584838481845012
6NikulaMattiIMAS8877857779774833

Sarja: Y20 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1HietaniemiUrhoAlavA88959897939156210
2SavolaEsaLappjA94879795939456015
3MyllymäkiNiklasNoSA9089929292905458
4LaulainenArttu KeAmS8489849392945369
5HangassaloLasarusIMAS8690929089885358
6NiemannMorrisGER8591849393895353
7LappiViliKP-V86868689908552210
8Osten-FabeckIanSaksa8779858074914965
9HuhtanenLauriKarMAS8286697275634472
10HölsöSeveriIMAS7773886158504075

Sarja: Y16 (40 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1LidmanArttuIMAS82897887003360

Sarja: N50 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1SorriTarjaSA7689888789905194
2AhoMirjaKP-V9083848686865157

Sarja: N20 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1PärriMaijaRSA9598929694935689
2SchraderJessicaGER9090889594965538
3DehnbostelMareikeSaksa8782889091925304
4HakalaEllaIMAS8692868292905283
5LehmannMariekeGER8789888280895156
6LudersNinaSaksa8687858878825064
7BergVenlaKarMAS7492748192885013

Sarja: T12 (20 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1MäkinenSamuIMAS818800001692
2RiihimäkiJesseIMAS536600001190

Sarja: T10 (20 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1RiihimäkiTuuliIMAS31450000760
2MäkinenSisuIMAS21110000320