Sarja: Y (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1GeisslerPatrickCH96879593959355912
2KumpulainenTeemuOMAS92868691968954010
3SaikkonenPanuHVA8393918591895324
4PylkkönenTeemuSaarA8376899491945275
5NevanperäHannu-PekkaYK8281908891885206
6IsosäviJussiSaarA8686897585694901

Sarja: N (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1ViitasaariPaulaPAS95959396979256819
2WolkoffOlgaESA87929396979956414
3BaumgartnerKristiinaKAS8993919194965548
4LuotoSatu ESA8893938591915419
5KilpeläinenRiikkaKAMS9483769495905328
6SaksaSusannaHSA8587938991875327

Sarja: Y50 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1KisslingRenatoSwizerland95949497979957611
2KurmannReneSwizerland95959492939156010
3OikariHeikkiTiA96979990908655816
4PaananenKimmo√ĄSA8387917977915087
5AhokangasPetriKokMAS7290958189815086
6ToivanenMarkoLAS7773808788784834

Sarja: Y60 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1BlattiUeliSwizerland94949895959356914
2KilpeläinenRistoKAMS8191919192885347

Sarja: Y70 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1MuhonenReijoKarmas6171637559493781

Sarja: Y20 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1SaikkonenLumiRS9091948991925476

Sarja: Y16 (40 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1SaikkonenLumiRS90878888003532
2KivistöLauriKuKu87808788003423

Sarja: N20 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1AhokangasVilja-alinaKokMAS9286878874915183

Sarja: Y75 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1√ÖsbackaJormaMA9092888984915343
2JauhiainenReinoKontu8087898884885168
3√ĖhmanJuhaniTiA8688858483795056
4SchochPeterSwizerland7674817489884822

Sarja: Y80 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1TuikkaAlpo√Ą√§A8491888686745095
2DiehlHansCH9084888285765057