Sarja: Y (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1GeisslerPatrickCH97969595969457311
2KnuutiJoonasP-HA95979484939155410
3GremingerAndreasCH8990937986945316
4PylkkönenTeemuSaarA9083868585865154
5ToivanenMarkoLAS7267778388844712
6AhomäkiJussiHSA6570864370523860

Sarja: N (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1LawnerStinaSWE95939395939456311
2ViitasaariPaulaPAS9293959295955629
3WolkoffOlgaESA97889291969455811
4BaumgartnerKristiinaKAS9089909393945496
5TorkkoMeaValkeakosken rihla9090929188855366
6GremingerMirjam CH85877991879352212
7GustafssonJohannaK-UAS4477795552713782

Sarja: Y50 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1KisslingRenatoSwizerland95979696979757818
2SaloJarmoLSA93959597929857014
3KurmannReneSwizerland95949590969956915
4GremingerDanielCH92949396959756717
5OikariHeikkiTiA94971008283885449
6HaapakoskiJuhaSaarA7782768789925034

Sarja: Y60 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1BlattiUeliSwizerland9495979794935705
2NevalaVeli-PekkaJalasjärven Ampujat9088849794955488
3SilvioMorettoCH8689889296965477
4SaloKariLehA9091909095885447
5PesonenAnttiSySi9287918890925407
6LehtovirtaEsaKSA8788909587895365
7NygårdErkkiSSA8791849487915346
8HakolaSeppo USK9087898893855325
9HaukkalaMauriKokMAS9188909187825294
10MarkkanenEeroMU9084868088855135

Sarja: Y70 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1DiehlHansCH9088908586825216
2√ĖhmanJuhaniTiA8185858787805054
3SchochPeterSwizerland8689818374854983

Sarja: Y20 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1LaulainenArttu KeAmS9189959292825419
2HeiskanenMattiPieksämäen seudun ampujat9086769088905205
3LappiViliVetU7577849094865066

Sarja: Y16 (40 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1LidmanArttuIMAS80778286003251

Sarja: N50 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1WolkoffOlgaESA93939794959656815
2ViitasaariPaulaPAS94939396969556713
3TolvanenMinnaESA8790868989915323
4LuotoSatu ESA8884878582845103

Sarja: N20 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1LeppihalmeHelmiP-HA84888593898852710
2HakalaEllaIMAS7389849590875183
3MakkonenKatjaMA8681868484925136
4RantalainenJohannaMA7985878588855096
5PihlajaMariKA8167807968524271

Sarja: T14 (30 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1RintamäkiAatuIMAS7273650002101