Sarja: Y (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1TalvitieMarkoLehA89959692969456212
2ParhialaJanTiA9594919284915478
3GeisslerPatrickSUI9396928692825418
4GremingerDanielSUI9687958985885405
5SuuronenOttoMA9391949086825367
6PirttimäkiAleksiPAS9391869181895315

Sarja: N (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1KarriRitvaKokMAS97969292868855111
2ViitasaariPaulaPAS9296908983865368
3WolkoffOlgaESA9492908778925339
4KaaroKirstiKAS9394798692895334
5HynninenReettaPAS8996869080845257
6TorkkoMeaValkeakosken rihla8987968878835215
7ArrakoskiSophiaRS8491808069824861
8LuotoSatu ESA8286537162614154

Sarja: Y50 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1KoivunenPasiTiA9194868986875333
2HakulaArvoNU9390909184765249
3HiipakkaHarriKokMAS8590899085855247
4MyllymäkiIlkkaNoSA9392898579845226

Sarja: Y60 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1PesonenAnttiLAS9393929088845409
2KunttuMattiKSA8889808580895118
3SaloKariLehA8888817879704843

Sarja: Y20 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1PärriMaijaRSA9595898892845433
2HietaniemiUrhoAlavA9192909286885396
3SavolaEsaLappjA94968389828552910
4LehmannMariekeGER8787858887905243
5HakalaEllaIMAS9091848878785098
6HangassaloLasarusIMAS8482869075915083
7MyllymäkiNiklasNoSA8986849181745054
8LaulainenArttu KeAmS8385838582855034
9DehnbostelMareikeSaksa8686899063804944
10LappiViliKP-V8577778181704712
11LudersNinaSaksa7674768279774643
12HuhtanenLauriKarMAS5372727968574012

Sarja: Y70 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1DiehlHansSUI9386879381825225
2JauhiainenReinoKontu9388858684815174
3√ĖhmanJuhaniTiA8894897473784966
4IhantolaMarkkuHVA8884637971794641
5NikulaMattiIMAS7573447564633940