Sarja: Y (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1MeinanderAriSySi9290909389915456
2GeisslerPatrickCH9296888890905447
3ParhialaJanSuA9492869287935446
4KallioJoonasSUA9593929485845437
5TalvitieMarkoLehA9196889084875366
6JokinenAnttiOMAS9394909181805295
7KumpulainenTeemuOMAS8991788182845053
8SaikkonenPanuHVA8790788179834983
9IsosäviJussiSaarA8488807780814903
10NevanperäHannu-PekkaYK8390538273754564

Sarja: N (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1ViitasaariPaulaPAS9093908891925444
2WolkoffOlgaESA8793908888895356
3SaksaSusannaHSA90928592878152711
4LuotoSatu ESA8385829281815041
5KilpeläinenRiikkaKAMS8078858084814883

Sarja: Y50 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1KisslingRenatoSwizerland95959197949356510
2KurmannReneSwizerland9096959385935529
3OikariHeikkiTiA9696928982865416
4ToivanenMarkoLAS6879756870774370

Sarja: Y60 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1BlattiUeliSwizerland97988893858654710
2HiipakkaHarriKokMAS9387919385885376
3PesonenAnttiSySi9287878987835258
4KunttuMattiKSA9190898685685097

Sarja: Y20 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1SaikkonenLumiRS8490898883775116

Sarja: Y75 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1√ÖsbackaJormaMA8086857784754874
2JauhiainenReinoKontu8385787571814730
3√ĖhmanJuhaniTiA8386777875664653

Sarja: Y80 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1DiehlHansCH8682789085674883
2TuikkaAlpo√Ą√§A8886797370754713