Sarja: Y (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1DanielssonJan OlovRuotsi91928894909254710
2KurmannReneSwizerland9696899076845318
3BrobergArnoldRuotsi8884828576875023
4HedlundMikaelRuotsi9184788082764913
5IsosäviJussiSaarA8485695167794351
6NevanperäHannu-PekkaYK7479536847403610

Sarja: N (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1YlistöSirkkaMuurY8383758171844772

Sarja: Y50 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1KisslingRenatoSwizerland9597939386905549

Sarja: Y60 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1BlattiUeliSwizerland9495899290895495
2SaloKariLehA8892768187825064

Sarja: Y70 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1HakolaSeppo USK8786788462664631

Sarja: Y75 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1JärvinenPenttiHVA9090776860584437

Sarja: Y80 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1YlistöOlavi MuurY353510146351350