Sarja: Y (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1TalvitieMarkoLehA9394959396935649
2ParhialaJanTiA95959490969256211
3KallioJoonasSUA95979590928555414
4GeisslerPatrickCH9393898179915265
5GremingerAndreasCH8580909086835142
6PahalahtiAnttiSySi9394848081805124
7BrobergArnoldSWE8384778596875124
8PylkkönenTeemuSaarA8591847778674825
9EmilssonKarl Magnus FredrikSWE8987797872724772
10BladRobertSWE8786707775814762
11ToivanenMarkoLAS7581647355724201
12AhomäkiJussiHSA6979636030503510

Sarja: N (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1ViitasaariPaulaPAS95948788909454812
2WolkoffOlgaESA94959389868554211
3LawnerStinaSWE95958888947953911
4TorkkoMeaValkeakosken rihla8391846865824737

Sarja: Y50 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1KisslingRenatoSwizerland99969493918856114
2GremingerDanielCH9594899587915519
3KurmannReneSwizerland96948994868754612
4HiipakkaHarriKokMAS9395908789825366
5HaapakoskiJuhaSaarA8583858360704660

Sarja: Y60 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1BlattiUeliSwizerland9394898792935487
2PesonenAnttiSySi9592888380815195
3SaloKariLehA8388829083805065
4BrobergArnoldSWE7581889080844984
5KunttuMattiKSA9088888773724983
6LehtovirtaEsaKSA8987858279734956
7RantakangasReijoLehA8590767276704694
8HakolaSeppo USK8683817569714652

Sarja: Y20 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1LaulainenArttu KeAmS9392897986875264
2LappiViliVetU7986858284824984
3HeiskanenMattiPieksämäen seudun ampujat8879727674774663
4HakalaEllaIMAS7983758576604585
5MakkonenKatjaMA8480737071784562

Sarja: Y70 (60 ls)

Sija Nimi Seura Yhteensa Napa
1DiehlHansCH9086799172764943
2√ĖhmanJuhaniTiA8285846062764490